Top 10 August photos contest winner.

Top 10 August photos contest winner.Elena’s Models photo contest has crowned its 5th monthly winner in 2017. See top-10 gorgeous ladies who were in the run for the title of the monthly champion and our latest entrant to the Grand Final.

Prizes for winners

  • Monthly winners get US$500 cash prize and entrance to the Grand Final of the Year.
  • The winner of the Grand Final will enjoy the prized title of the Best Photo and US$5,000 cash prize.

Join our September photo contest!

Both men and women are eligible to enter. Get a great promotion among marriage-minded ladies seeking love online and make yourself known to thousands of Elena’s Models female members. Best of all, participation in the competition is free!

CLICK HERE TO UPLOAD YOUR PHOTO

Have your Elena’s Models ID handy when you upload your entry.

Top-10 ladies of August photo contest and the winner

Katsiaryna (Minsk, Belarus) E2147610195

Katsiaryna (Minsk, Belarus) E2147610195.

Victoria (Moscow, Russia) E2147565940

Victoria (Moscow, Russia) E2147565940.

Marina (Nizhny Novgorod, Russia) E2147613345

Marina (Nizhny Novgorod, Russia) E2147613345.

Anastasia (Samara, Russia) E2147614355

Anastasia (Samara, Russia) E2147614355.

Olga (Nizhny Novgorod, Russia) E2147567219

Olga (Nizhny Novgorod, Russia) E2147567219

Tatyana (Moscow, Russia) E8907630

Tania (Moscow, Russia) E8907630.

Anna (Kursk, Russia) E2147599374

Anna (Kursk, Russia) E2147599374.

Elena (Perm, Russia) E2147557669

Elena (Perm, Russia) E2147557669.

Olga (Saint Petersburg, Russia) E2147593777

Olga (Saint Petersburg, Russia) E2147593777.

WINNER: Olha (Kiev, Ukraine) E2147619900

WINNER.

See all the monthly contest winners:

Share this articleFacebooktwittergoogle_pluspinterestmail

Leave a Reply

Leave Comment
Notify of
avatar
wpDiscuz